The New Jersey Lawyers’ Fund for Client Protection declares that the following New Jersey attorneys, having fully satisfied the requirements of the annual assessment, are hereby removed from the list of those declared ineligible by Order of the New Jersey Supreme Court dated September 19, 2012 and effective upon publication on September 24, 2012.

Abbamonte, John C., ’74, Esx

Abt, Lawrence L., III, ’81 , Bur

Alencewicz, Robert Gregory, ’84, Mor

Aretsky, Dolores L., ’88, Ber

Aretsky, Eric Jon, ’91, Ber

Ascolese, Patrick A., ’06, Ber

Askin, Patrick Charles, ’90, Cam

Babcock, Francis Charles., Jr., ’90, Hds

Bambrough, Thomas Alexander, ’94, Ber

Bartley, Jacqueline M., ’96, Mon

Bashir, Muhammad, ’87, Unn

Batcha, Francis E., ’65, Mon

Begg, Gregory Robert, ’96, Ber

Benson, Tara L., ’03, Mon

Benyacar, Michelle J., ’99, O/S

Bernhammer, Roger C., ’96, Pss

Blaney, Brian, ’87, Esx

Bloch, Russell Alan, ’09, O/S

Bolger, Richard J., ’78, Mon

Bloom, Daniel A., ’08, O/S

Bongiovanni, Lucille A., ’10, Atl

Bonus, Colin E., ’84, Mon

Bornstein, Wendy S., ’83, Som

Boudwin, Carol Ann, ’85, Mdl

Boury, Joseph E., ’77, Mon

Brancato, Mark Joseph, ’87, Mor

Broderick, Brandon James, ’06, Ber

Broderick, David K., ’07, Esx

Buckheit, John L., ’92, Ber

Burshtyn, Patti, ’00, Hds

Butler, Thomas Joseph, Jr., ’90, Unn

Cacciola, Concetta, ’03, Pss

Cahn, Tracey Ellen, ’91, Ber

Caiafa, Diana G., ’02, Cmb

Cameron, Jose M., ’78, Mdl

Campbell, Sharon Ann, ’95, Cam

Cappello, Gregory J., ’07, Bur

Carlson, Richard William, ’93, Som

Caudo, Michael Anthony, ’92, Atl

Cea, Stephen Frank, ’93, Esx

Chambers, Mitchell Lee, Jr., ’04, Cam

Chang, Joseph A., ’02, Pss

Chang, Suna, ’06, Esx

Cho, Roy D., ’10, Ber

Choi, Doris, ’94, O/S

Chun, James H., ’11, O/C

Chung, Grace J., ’11, Hds

Clarke, Kandace L., ’08, Som

Clarke, Kecia M., ’99, Esx

Cohen, Fredric R., ’72, Mrc

Consiglio, Joseph Oliver, ’89, Mrc

Coyne, John Thomas, ’91, Mor

Crapis, Jerry Genaro, ’88, Mor

Cuevas, Carlos Jose, ’85, O/S

Curry, James J., ’77, Mrc

Curry, James P., ’06, Mrc

Dakhari, Eric D., ’08, Cam

Davis, Mark Garnet, ’06, Mrc

Dawkins, Charles, ’00, Unn

Dawson, Michael Corey, ’00, Mdl

De Meo, Alfonse Anthony, ’95, Esx

De Micco, Thomas Michael, ’02, O/S

De Naro, Stephen, ’98, Mor

Dean, Lakisha Nicole, ’01, Cam

Demarzo, Lisa Ann, ’92, Ocn

Dengler, William Harvey, Jr., ’92 , Cam

Di Lazzero, Jeffrey Alan, ’94, Glc

Di Stefano, Alessandro Rinaldo, ’11, Mon

Don, Shana Thayer, ’09, O/S

Doss, Caroline Labib, ’00, Hds

Dotoli, Kathleen Mary, ’94, Mon

Drucker, Joseph A., ’73, Ocn

Duffy, Neil George, III., ’83, Unn

Dunn, Thomas Francis, ’87, Ber

Edwards, Heather Eileen, ’98, O/S

Eisenmann, Katheryn, ’11, Bur

Fallon, Jonathan A., ’06, Mon

Farber, Rhonda S., ’84, Mor

Farmer, George Louis, ’96, Atl

Federman, Kenneth David, ’93, O/S

Feldman, Laura Ann, ’87, O/S

Ferreira, Carlos Antonio, ’88, Ocn

Field, Melissa H., ’07, O/S

Foley, Kyle G., ’04, O/S

Fusco, Frank Craig, ’95, Pss

Fusco, Lisa Ann, ’96, Mor

Gauchan, Vincent Joseph, ’91, Bur

Gershberg, Lawrence Lee, ’86, Ber

Giannullo, Brynn, ’11, Mdl

Ginsburg, Ira Allan, ’86, Mor

Goldfaden, Brielle C., ’09, O/S

Gorchow, Jennifer Rose, ’10, Cam

Gorman, Glenn H., ’06, Atl

Groisser, Suzanne Jacquelin, ’96, Esx

Gurfinkel, Stephen J., ’08, O/S

Gurrera, Angela Marie, ’99, Ocn

Haggerty, John J., III., ’79, Esx

Hanifan, Gerald B., ’68, Esx

Hanlon, Richard S., ’77, Hds

Hansen, Lawrence Immaneul, ’06, O/S

Harris, Jacqueline Rochelle, ’90, Esx

Harvey, Alyssa Renae, ’97, O/S

Hashemi, Taranae June, ’11, O/S

Heberley, Grayson Herbert, III, ’95, Cam

Hendry, Diana Marie, ’94, Hnt

Hirsch, Ian J., ’72, Ber

Hornbeck, Thomas Joseph, ’99, Mdl

Howard, Kristie Monique, ’07, Mdl

Hughes, Lee Joseph, ’86, Cmb

Jimenez, Fernando J., ’99, Hds

Jones, Jay B., ’11, O/S

Jung, Jonathan, ’06, O/S

Kanowitz, Howard Z., ’74, Cam

Kennedy, James William, ’83, Ocn

Kentos, Mark D., ’96, Mon

Klinger, Elaine Whiteman, ’91, O/S

Klotz, John R., ’93, Pss

Knapp, David Joseph, ’92, Som

Knowlton, Carol L., ’81, Mrc

Lancellotti, Albert L., ’94, O/S

Lehrer, Lisa Ann, ’92, Ber

Lentini, Peter A., ’88, Cam

Lesser, Tracy Jill, ’99, Esx

Li, Zhenggui, ’04, Esx

Lipp, Laura Ruvolo, ’05, Mor

Logue, Michael Raymond, ’99, Bur

Logvinova, Ilona, ’11, O/S

Lopez, Juan A., Jr., ’85, Esx

Luciano, Frank T., ’75, Ber

Manasra, Rifah I., ’08, Hds

Maslo, William J., ’11, Mon

Mattioli, Clarence J., Jr., ’91, Atl

Mbame, Etondi M., ’11, O/S

Mc Cann, John Joseph, ’99, Ber

Mc Clure, Kathy Ann, ’83, Ber

Mc Fadden, Louis P., Jr., ’86, Atl

Mc Nally, John M., ’86, Ber

Miano, Michael T., ’04, Mor

Michaels, Patricia A., ’91 , Pss

Moldovan, John, ’11, Glc

Montanez-Santiago, Angelina, ’81, Atl

Morris, John P., ’74, Cmb

Murphy, George F., Jr., ’73, Ocn

Murphy, Keith J., ’06, Mor

Murphy, Matthew, ’94, Hnt

Nahas, Karam, ’06, Esx

Nastase, Laura C., ’09, O/S

Nelson, Carl W., ’84, Ssx

Nugent, William C., ’87, Cam

Oakley, Annette Maria, ’03, O/S

Oliver, Keith G., ’11, Esx

Panensky, Stuart A., ’03, Mon

Perniciaro, William P., ’86, Mdl

Petriello, Matthew J., ’11, Pss

Pinkas, Edan E., ’05, O/S

Posternock, Daniel F., ’86, Bur

Presto, Vincent F., ’90, Bur

Qureshi-Iqbal, Nina G., ’06, O/S

Ramp, Kenneth A., ’74, Ber

Ray, Rodney D., ’93, Cam

Richter, Jason Jay, ’09, Som

Roach, Kerry Jean, ’00, Som

Rodriguez, Angela, ’08, Pss

Rosen, Mark S., ’86, Ber

Rosner, Jacob D., ’10, Cam

Rossow, Scott A., ’94, Mor

Saint, Leslie A., ’08, Mor

Santiago, Stuart K., ’87, Unn

Saunders, Alexander Xavier, ’04, Hds

Savoye, April A., ’92, Ber

Schulson, Jill Rosenberg, ’02, O/S

Scott-Foster, Lindal Louise, ’02, Unn

Scura, John J., ’72, Pss

Scura, John J., III, ’93 , Pss

Segan, Saul H., ’73, O/S

Seldon, Adam R., ’11, O/S

Seltzer, Joel C., ’80, Unn

Seymour, Anthony D., ’80, Ber

Shaffer, Michael D., ’91, O/S

Shust, Robert Bradford, ’07, Esx

Siegel, David A., ’10, Mdl

Siegel, Julie E., ’92, Pss

Siegel, Shawn, ’07, Ber

Silver, Lawrence R., ’72, Ocn

Simao, Salvador Pedro, ’97, Esx

Singer, Scott Jason, ’98, Som

Sisco, Kevin D., ’90, Pss

Siyam, Tariq F., ’09, Ber

Smith, Andrew Marshal, ’96, Bur

Spencer, Margaret Marrin, ’93, Mon

Spivak, Mark B., ’93, Bur

Staller, Arielle, ’10, Mdl

Stanziola, Claudio Marcelo, ’98, Mon

Stein, Mark H., ’77, Atl

Stern, Andrew D., ’93, Cam

Suarez-Silverio, Arturo S., ’02, Esx

Sweeney, James P., ’96, Mon

Sydlar, John M., ’03, Mor

Tate, Herbert H., Jr., ’78, O/S

Tavano, Maria, ’11, Ber

Tilis, Harry F., ’93, O/S

Tormey, Travis J., ’07, Mon

Vassallo, Leah A., ’06, Cmb

Virdi, Khushpal S., ’02, O/S

Visco, Joseph D., ’03, O/S

Viss, William E., ’10, O/S

Wade, Dionne Larrel, ’02, Pss

Walsh, James, ’11, O/S

Warden, Ryan T., ’07, Mor

Watson, Angela D., ’94, Bur

Weingast, Matthew Steven, ’98, Mor

Weinman, Reid, ’86, Mdl

Wianecki, Robert A., Jr., ’94, Mor

Wigfield, David C., ’76, Pss

Williams, Christopher Keith, ’00, Hds

Witts, Venyckles Amanda, ’10, O/S

Woodside, James S., ’86, O/S

Wright, Katrina F., ’88, Bur

Yavru-Sakuk, Nadine, ’05, O/S

Yi, Henry K., ’10, O/S

Zelmanovitz, Judah A., ’05, O/S

Zusi, Dianne P., ’90, Esx

New Jersey Lawyers’ Fund for Client Protection
Dated: October 15, 2012