SUPREME COURT OF NEW JERSEY

It is ORDERED that the following judges of the Appellate Division, Law Division (Civil and Criminal), and Chancery Division (General Equity and Family) of the Superior Court and the following judges of the Tax Court, are regularly assigned from September 1, 2013 through August 31, 2014, as indicated herein, and until further order;

It is FURTHER ORDERED that in the event of disqualification in a particular matter of a judge assigned to the Chancery Division, General Equity, of the Superior Court, that matter shall be heard, unless otherwise specially ordered, by the appropriate designated judge for that vicinage as indicated herein;

It is FURTHER ORDERED that in the event of the absence of an Assignment Judge, the duties of that position shall be assumed by the Acting Assignment Judge for that vicinage as indicated herein;

It is FURTHER ORDERED that the Presiding Judges for the Civil, Criminal, Family, and General Equity Parts of the Superior Court in each vicinage are as indicated herein;

The vicinage-by-vicinage assignments are as follows:

SUPERIOR COURT — APPELLATE DIVISION

CARMEN MESSANO, Presiding Judge for Administration pursuant to R. 2:13-1 (b).

GLENN A. GRANT, Acting Administrative Director of the Courts pursuant to R. 1:33-1.

ARIEL A. RODRÍGUEZ (temporarily assigned to the Supreme Court by Order dated September 4, 2012).

MARY CATHERINE CUFF (temporarily assigned to the Supreme Court by Order dated September 4, 2012).

PART A

ANTHONY J. PARRILLO, Presiding Judge

JONATHAN N. HARRIS

JOHN C. KENNEDY

MICHAEL A. GUADAGNO

PART B

JANE GRALL, Presiding Judge

ALEXANDER P. WAUGH, JR.

WILLIAM E. NUGENT

ALLISON E. ACCURSO

PART C

SUSAN L. REISNER, Presiding Judge

CARMEN H. ALVAREZ

MITCHEL E. OSTRER

HARRY G. CARROLL t/a

PART D

PAULETTE SAPP-PETERSON, Presiding Judge

MARIE E. LIHOTZ

SUSAN F. MAVEN

RICHARD S. HOFFMAN

PART E

CARMEN MESSANO, Presiding Judge

RONALD B. GRAVES

JACK M. SABATINO

MARGARET M. HAYDEN

TEMPORARY ASSIGNEE

PART F

CLARKSON S. FISHER, JR., Presiding Judge

MARIANNE ESPINOSA

ELLEN L. KOBLITZ

TEMPORARY ASSIGNEE

PART G

JOSEPH L. YANNOTTI, Presiding Judge

VICTOR ASHRAFI

JEROME M. ST. JOHN

GEORGE S. LEONE t/a

PART H

JOSE L. FUENTES, Presiding Judge

MARIE P. SIMONELLI

DOUGLAS M. FASCIALE

MICHAEL J. HAAS

VICINAGE NO. 1 — ATLANTIC/CAPE MAY

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: JULIO L. MENDEZ

CIVIL

CAROL E. HIGBEE (ATLANTIC) — PJ

J. CHRISTOPHER GIBSON (CAPE MAY)

JAMES E. ISMAN, t/a (ATLANTIC)

NELSON C. JOHNSON (ATLANTIC)

JOSEPH E. KANE (ATLANTIC)

ALLEN J. LITTLEFIELD (ATLANTIC)

JAMES P. SAVIO (ATLANTIC)

CRIMINAL

MICHAEL A. DONIO (ATLANTIC) — PJ

KYRAN CONNOR (ATLANTIC)

BERNARD E. DELURY, JR. (ATLANTIC)

JOHN C. PORTO (CAPE MAY)

MARK H. SANDSON (ATLANTIC)

PATRICIA M. WILD (CAPE MAY)

GENERAL EQUITY

RAYMOND A. BATTEN (ATLANTIC) — PJ

FAMILY

JAMES L. JACKSON (ATLANTIC) — PJ

MICHAEL J. BLEE (ATLANTIC)

NOAH BRONKESH (ATLANTIC)

JEFFREY D. LIGHT (ATLANTIC)

JOSEPH L. MARCZYK (ATLANTIC)

JOHN R. RAUH (CAPE MAY)

NANCY L. RIDGWAY (ATLANTIC)

Acting Assignment Judge: RAYMOND A. BATTEN (ATLANTIC)

General Equity Disqualification Judge: JAMES E. ISMAN (ATLANTIC)

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: ALLEN J. LITTLEFIELD (ATLANTIC)

VICINAGE NO. 2 — BERGEN

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: PETER E. DOYNE

CIVIL

ROBERT L. POLIFRONI — PJ

ESTELA M. DE LA CRUZ

LISA A. FIRKO

LISA PEREZ FRISCIA

RACHELLE LEA HARZ

JOHN J. LANGAN, JR.

BRIAN R. MARTINOTTI

CHARLES E. POWERS, JR.

JOSEPH R. ROSA, JR.

MARK M. RUSSELLO

KENNETH J. SLOMIENSKI

SUSAN J. STEELE

ROBERT C. WILSON

CRIMINAL

LILIANA S. DEAVILA-SILEBI — PJ

EUGENE H. AUSTIN

JAMES J. GUIDA

EDWARD A. JEREJIAN

PATRICK J. ROMA

GENERAL EQUITY

ROBERT P. CONTILLO — PJ

MENELAOS W. TOSKOS

FAMILY

BONNIE J. MIZDOL — PJ

KEITH A. BACHMANN

WILLIAM R. DELORENZO, JR.

MARGARET M. FOTI

FRANCES A. MCGROGAN

PETER J. MELCHIONNE

RONNY JO SIEGAL

MARY F. THURBER

DONALD R. VENEZIA

GARY N. WILCOX

Acting Assignment Judge: ROBERT P. CONTILLO

General Equity Disqualification Judge: PETER E. DOYNE

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: JOSEPH R. ROSA, JR.

VICINAGE NO. 3 — BURLINGTON

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: RONALD E. BOOKBINDER

CIVIL

MARC M. BALDWIN — PJ

JOHN E. HARRINGTON

M. PATRICIA RICHMOND

JANET ZOLTANSKI SMITH

CRIMINAL

JEANNE T. COVERT — PJ

SUSAN L. CLAYPOOLE

TERRENCE R. COOK

JAMES W. PALMER, JR.

GENERAL EQUITY

KAREN L. SUTER — PJ

FAMILY

JOHN L. CALL, JR. — PJ

KENNETH S. DOMZALSKI

PAULA T. DOW

MARLENE LYNCH FORD

CHRISTOPHER J. GARRENGER

PHILIP E. HAINES

Acting Assignment Judge: KAREN L. SUTER

General Equity Disqualification Judge: RONALD E. BOOKBINDER

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: JANET ZOLTANSKI SMITH

VICINAGE NO. 4 — CAMDEN

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: FAUSTINO J. FERNANDEZ-VINA

CIVIL

ROBERT G. MILLENKY — PJ

JOHN T. KELLEY

LOUIS R. MELONI

ANTHONY M. PUGLIESE

DEBORAH SILVERMAN KATZ

CRIMINAL

LEE A. SOLOMON — PJ

GWENDOLYN BLUE

MICHELE M. FOX

MICHAEL J. KASSEL

SAMUEL D. NATAL

FREDERICK J. SCHUCK

IRVIN J. SNYDER

DONALD J. STEIN

GENERAL EQUITY

MARY EVA COLALILLO — PJ CHARLES

FAMILY

W. DORTCH, JR. — PJ

KATHLEEN M. DELANEY

ANGELO J. DI CAMILLO, t/a

NAN S. FAMULAR

EDWARD J. MCBRIDE, JR.

STEVEN J. POLANSKY

THOMAS J. SHUSTED, JR.

RICHARD F. WELLS

Acting Assignment Judge: LEE A. SOLOMON

General Equity Disqualification Judge: DEBORAH SILVERMAN

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: KATZ LOUIS R. MELONI

VICINAGE NO. 5 — ESSEX

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: PATRICIA K. COSTELLO

CIVIL

DENNIS F. CAREY, III — PJ

PATRICK J. ARRE

RANDAL C. CHIOCCA

CHRISTINE A. FARRINGTON

GARRY J. FURNARI

MICHELLE HOLLAR-GREGORY

SEBASTIAN P. LOMBARDI

MICHAEL J. NELSON

JAMES S. ROTHSCHILD, JR.

FRANCINE A. SCHOTT

STEPHEN J. TAYLOR

THOMAS R. VENA

CRIMINAL

PETER J. VAZQUEZ — PJ

ALFONSE J. CIFELLI

MARTIN G. CRONIN

ROBERT H. GARDNER

SHERRY A. HUTCHINS HENDERSON

VERNA G. LEATH

MICHAEL L. RAVIN

RAMONA A. SANTIAGO

SIOBHAN A. TEARE

CAROLYN E. WRIGHT

GENERAL EQUITY

WALTER KOPROWSKI, JR. — PJ

DAVID B. KATZ

THOMAS M. MOORE

FAMILY

SALLYANNE FLORIA — PJ

STEPHEN J. BERNSTEIN

PETER A. BOGAARD

MICHAEL R. CASALE

ANGELA WHITE DALTON

WAYNE J. FORREST

DONALD A. KESSLER

NED M. ROSENBERG

LOUIS S. SCEUSI

NANCY SIVILLI

CATHY L. WASSERMAN

RONALD D. WIGLER

DANIEL J. YABLONSKY

Acting Assignment Judge: WALTER KOPROWSKI, JR., SALLYANNE FLORIA

General Equity Disqualification Judge: SEBASTIAN P. LOMBARD, NED M. ROSENBERG

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: THOMAS R. VENA

VICINAGE NO. 6 — HUDSON

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: PETER F. BARISO, JR.

CIVIL

MARY K. COSTELLO — PJ

JEFFREY R. JABLONSKI

MAUREEN B. MANTINEO

LAWRENCE M. MARON

NESLE A. RODRIGUEZ

MARYBETH ROGERS

MARTHA T. ROYSTER

LOURDES I. SANTIAGO

BARRY P. SARKISIAN

FRANCIS B. SCHULTZ

JOSEPH A. TURULA

CRIMINAL

SHEILA ANN VENABLE — PJ

PAUL M. DEPASCALE

MITZY GALIS-MENENDEZ

JOSEPH V. ISABELLA

ADAM E. JACOBS

LISA ROSE

FREDERICK J. THEEMLING, JR.

JOHN A. YOUNG, JR.

GENERAL EQUITY

HECTOR R. VELAZQUEZ — PJ

FAMILY

MAUREEN P. SOGLUIZZO — PJ

MARK A. BABER

JOSEPH CHARLES, JR.

DANIEL D'ALESSANDRO

BERNADETTE N. DECASTRO

EDWARD J. DEFAZIO

ALVARO L. IGLESIAS

SEVERIANO LISBOA III

MARK J. NELSON

MIRTHA OSPINA

Acting Assignment Judge: HECTOR R. VELAZQUEZ

General Equity Disqualification Judge: PETER F. BARISO, JR.

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: BARRY P. SARKISIAN

VICINAGE NO. 7 — MERCER

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: MARY C. JACOBSON

CIVIL

DOUGLAS H. HURD — PJ

ANTHONY M. MASSI

F. PATRICK MCMANIMON

DARLENE J. PEREKSTA

CRIMINAL

GERALD J. COUNCIL — PJ

ROBERT C. BILLMEIER

THOMAS M. BROWN

MARK J. FLEMING

PEDRO J. JIMENEZ, JR.

THOMAS W. SUMNERS, JR.

GENERAL EQUITY

PAUL INNES — PJ

FAMILY

CATHERINE M. FITZPATRICK — PJ

WILLIAM ANKLOWITZ

LAWRENCE P. DE BELLO

F. LEE FORRESTER

JANETTA D. MARBREY

PETER E. WARSHAW

Acting Assignment Judge: PAUL INNES

General Equity Disqualification Judge: MARY C. JACOBSON

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: F. PATRICK MCMANIMON

VICINAGE NO. 8 — MIDDLESEX

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: TRAVIS L. FRANCIS

CIVIL

JAMIE D. HAPPAS — PJ

ARTHUR BERGMAN

CARLIA M. BRADY

JANE B. CANTOR

J. RANDALL CORMAN

HEIDI WILLIS CURRIER

VINCENT LEBLON

JESSICA R. MAYER

JOSEPH L. REA

BARRY A. WEISBERG

DOUGLAS K. WOLFSON

CRIMINAL

BRADLEY J. FERENCZ — PJ

DENNIS V. NIEVES

JOSEPH PAONE

DIANE PINCUS

LORRAINE PULLEN

ALBERTO RIVAS

MICHAEL A. TOTO

GENERAL EQUITY

FRANK M. CIUFFANI — PJ

ANN GRAF MCCORMICK

FAMILY

DEBORAH J. VENEZIA — PJ

ANDREA G. CARTER

COLLEEN M. FLYNN

JAMES F. HYLAND

JOHN A. JORGENSEN, II

ARNOLD L. NATALI, JR.

CHRISTOPHER D. RAFANO

BARBARA C. STOLTE

LISA M. VIGNUOLO

ANA C. VISCOMI

Acting Assignment Judge: VINCENT LEBLON

General Equity Disqualification Judge: TRAVIS L. FRANCIS

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: J. RANDALL CORMAN

VICINAGE NO. 9 — MONMOUTH

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: LAWRENCE M. LAWSON

CIVIL

DAVID F. BAUMAN — PJ

PAUL X. ESCANDON

KATIE A. GUMMER

PAUL A. KAPALKO

DENNIS R. O'BRIEN

JAMIE S. PERRI

JOSEPH P. QUINN

THOMAS F. SCULLY

CRIMINAL

FRANCIS J. VERNOIA — PJ

RICHARD W. ENGLISH

HONORA O'BRIEN KILGALLEN

ANTHONY J. MELLACI, JR.

JOHN T. MULLANEY, JR.

JOSEPH W. OXLEY

RONALD L. REISNER

GENERAL EQUITY

PATRICIA DELBUENO CLEARY — PJ

FAMILY

LISA P. THORNTON — PJ

LINDA GRASSO JONES

LESLIE-ANN M. JUSTUS

TERESA A. KONDRUP-COYLE

JAMES J. MCGANN

KATHLEEN A. SHEEDY

JOHN R. TASSINI

MARA ZAZZALI-HOGAN

Acting Assignment Judge: LISA P. THORNTON

General Equity Disqualification Judge: DAVID F. BAUMAN

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: PAUL X. ESCANDON

VICINAGE NO. 10 — MORRIS/SUSSEX

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: THOMAS L. WEISENBECK

CIVIL

THOMAS V. MANAHAN (MORRIS) — PJ

ROBERT J. BRENNAN (MORRIS)

EDWARD V. GANNON (SUSSEX)

DAVID H. IRONSON (MORRIS)

WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN III (SUSSEX)

ROSEMARY E. RAMSAY (MORRIS)

CRIMINAL

STUART A. MINKOWITZ (MORRIS) — PJ

N. PETER CONFORTI (SUSSEX)

ROBERT J. GILSON (MORRIS)

MARY GIBBONS WHIPPLE (MORRIS)

GENERAL EQUITY

STEPHAN C. HANSBURY (MORRIS) — PJ

FAMILY

CATHERINE I. ENRIGHT (MORRIS) — PJ

MARITZA BERDOTE BYRNE (MORRIS)

THOMAS J. CRITCHLEY, JR. (SUSSEX)

JAMES M. DEMARZO (MORRIS)

JAMES A. FARBER (SUSSEX)

MICHAEL E. HUBNER (MORRIS)

PHILIP J. MAENZA (MORRIS)

MARYANN L. NERGAARD (MORRIS)

MICHAEL P. WRIGHT (MORRIS)

Acting Assignment Judge: THOMAS V. MANAHAN (MORRIS)

General Equity Disqualification Judge: THOMAS L. WEISENBECK (MORRIS)

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: DAVID H. IRONSON (MORRIS), WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN III (SUSSEX)

VICINAGE NO. 11 — PASSAIC

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: DONALD J. VOLKERT, JR.

CIVIL

THOMAS F. BROGAN — PJ

RALPH L. DE LUCCIA, JR.

ANTHONY J. GRAZIANO

THOMAS J. LACONTE

PHILIP H. MIZZONE, JR.

BRUNO MONGIARDO

GEORGE F. ROHDE, JR.

GARRY S. ROTHSTADT

CRIMINAL

MARILYN C. CLARK — PJ

MIGUEL A. DE LA CARRERA

RUDOLPH A. FILKO

DONNA GALLUCIO

GRETA GOODEN BROWN

RAYMOND A. REDDIN

GENERAL EQUITY

MARGARET MARY MCVEIGH — PJ

FAMILY

ERNEST M. CAPOSELA — PJ

TERRY PAUL BOTTINELLI

RICHARD M. FREID

SOHAIL MOHAMMED

JOSEPH A. PORTELLI

JOHN E. SELSER

ESTHER SUAREZ

Acting Assignment Judge: MARILYN C. CLARK

General Equity Disqualification Judge: DONALD J. VOLKERT, JR., GARRY S. ROTHSTADT

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: BRUNO MONGIARDO

VICINAGE NO. 12 — UNION

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: KAREN M. CASSIDY

CIVIL

KENNETH J. GRISPIN — PJ

LISA F. CHRYSTAL

MARK P. CIARROCCA

JAMES HELY

ALAN G. LESNEWICH

CRIMINAL

ROBERT J. MEGA — PJ

REGINA CAULFIELD

JOSEPH P. DONOHUE

FREDERIC R. MCDANIEL

STUART L. PEIM

THOMAS J. WALSH

GENERAL EQUITY

FREDERIC S. KESSLER — PJ

FAMILY

KATHERINE R. DUPUIS — PJ

BRADFORD M. BURY

WILLIAM A. DANIEL

CAMILLE M. KENNY

ROBERT KIRSCH

DANIEL R. LINDEMANN

LINDA E. MALLOZZI

SCOTT J. MOYNIHAN

JAMES P. WILSON

Acting Assignment Judge: KENNETH J. GRISPIN

General Equity Disqualification Judge: LISA F. CHRYSTAL

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: ALAN G. LESNEWICH

VICINAGE NO. 13 — SOMERSET/HUNTERDON/WARREN

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: YOLANDA CICCONE

CIVIL

THOMAS C. MILLER (SOMERSET) — PJ

FRED H. KUMPF (SOMERSET)

HANY A. MAWLA (SOMERSET)

AMY O'CONNOR (WARREN)

CRIMINAL

JULIE M. MARINO (SOMERSET) — PJ

PAUL W. ARMSTRONG (SOMERSET)

ANN REYNOLDS BARTLETT (WARREN)

ROBERT B. REED (SOMERSET)

STEPHEN B. RUBIN (HUNTERDON)

GENERAL EQUITY

EDWARD M. COLEMAN (SOMERSET) — PJ

FAMILY

MARGARET GOODZEIT (SOMERSET) — PJ

ANGELA BORKOWSKI (HUNTERDON)

H. MATTHEW CURRY (HUNTERDON)

MICHAEL F. O'NEILL (SOMERSET)

ANTHONY F. PICHECA, JR. (SOMERSET)

KIMARIE RAHILL (WARREN)

Acting Assignment Judge: EDWARD M. COLEMAN (SOMERSET), THOMAS C. MILLER (SOMERSET)

General Equity Disqualification Judge: AMY O'CONNOR (WARREN)

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: HANY A. MAWLA (SOMERSET)

VICINAGE NO. 14 — OCEAN

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: VINCENT J. GRASSO

CIVIL

E. DAVID MILLARD — PJ

JAMES DEN UYL

ARNOLD B. GOLDMAN

STEVEN F. NEMETH

MARK A. TRONCONE

CRAIG L. WELLERSON

CRIMINAL

WENDEL E. DANIELS — PJ

JAMES M. BLANEY

JOSEPH L. FOSTER, t/a

ROCHELLE GIZINSKI

FRANCIS HODGSON, JR.

GENERAL EQUITY

FRANK A. BUCZYNSKI, JR. — PJ

JOHN A. PETERSON, JR.

FAMILY

PATRICIA B. ROE — PJ

MELANIE DONOHUE APPLEBY

MADELIN F. EINBINDER

SHELDON R. FRANKLIN

LAWRENCE R. JONES

MARQUIS D. JONES, JR.

STEPHANIE M. WAUTERS

Acting Assignment Judge: FRANK A. BUCZYNSKI, JR.

General Equity Disqualification Judge: VINCENT J. GRASSO

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: STEVEN F. NEMETH

VICINAGE NO. 15 — CUMBERLAND/GLOUCESTER/SALEM

ASSIGNMENT JUDGE: GEORGIA M. CURIO

CIVIL

EUGENE J. MCCAFFREY, JR. (GLOUCESTER) — PJ

DARRELL M. FINEMAN (CUMBERLAND)

RICHARD J. GEIGER (CUMBERLAND)

JEAN B. MCMASTER (GLOUCESTER)

DAVID W. MORGAN (GLOUCESTER)

CRIMINAL

WALTER L. MARSHALL, JR. (GLOUCESTER) — PJ

M. CHRISTINE ALLEN-JACKSON (GLOUCESTER)

CRISTEN P. D'ARRIGO (CUMBERLAND)

TIMOTHY G. FARRELL (SALEM)

ROBERT G. MALESTEIN (CUMBERLAND)

GARY D. WODLINGER (CUMBERLAND)

GENERAL EQUITY

ANNE MCDONNELL (GLOUCESTER) — PJ

FAMILY

BENJAMIN C. TELSEY (SALEM) — PJ

ROBERT P. BECKER, JR. (GLOUCESTER)

TIMOTHY W. CHELL (GLOUCESTER)

HAROLD U. JOHNSON, JR. (CUMBERLAND)

LINDA L. LAWHUN (CUMBERLAND)

COLLEEN A. MAIER (GLOUCESTER)

KEVIN T. SMITH (GLOUCESTER)

JAMES R. SWIFT (CUMBERLAND)

MARY K. WHITE (GLOUCESTER)

Acting Assignment Judge: ANNE MCDONNELL (GLOUCESTER)

General Equity Disqualification Judge: RICHARD J. GEIGER (CUMBERLAND), EUGENE J. MCCAFFREY, JR. (GLOUCESTER)

Supervising Special Civil Part Judge: DAVID W. MORGAN (GLOUCESTER)

TAX COURT OF NEW JERSEY

The following judges of the Tax Court of New Jersey are assigned to home vicinages and to serve other additional counties and municipalities:

PATRICK DeALMEIDA, Presiding Judge Designated Pursuant to Rule 1:33-2 (e)

Judge, Chambers — Counties Served

JOSEPH M. ANDRESINI, Hackensack — Bergen (except Bergenfield, Garfield, Haworth, North Arlington and Paramus)

VITO L. BIANCO, Morristown — Morris, Sussex, Warren, and Passaic

MARY SIOBHAN BRENNAN, Newark — Hudson and the following municipalities: Essex: Newark; Bergen: Bergenfield, Garfield, Haworth, North Arlington and Paramus

PATRICK DeALMEIDA, Trenton — Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Hunterdon, Ocean, Salem, Somerset and Union

CHRISTINE M. NUGENT, Newark — Essex (except Newark)

MALA SUNDAR, Trenton — Mercer, Middlesex and Monmouth

ANGELO J. DI CAMILLO — Temporarily assigned to the Superior Court, Camden County, Family Part

JOSEPH L. FOSTER — Temporarily assigned to the Superior Court, Ocean County, Criminal Part

JAMES E. ISMAN — Temporarily assigned to the Superior Court, Atlantic County, Civil Part

MARIE E. LIHOTZ — Temporarily assigned to the Superior Court, Appellate Division

Acting Presiding Judge (in the event of the unavailability of the Presiding Judge): VITO L. BIANCO

It is FURTHER ORDERED that all Superior Court and Tax Court judges are hereby temporarily assigned to the Law Division (Civil and Criminal) of the Superior Court and the Chancery Division (General Equity and Family) of the Superior Court, the Tax Court, and all municipal courts in the vicinage to which they are assigned herein.

Stuart Rabner
Chief Justice

Dated: June 26, 2013