The New Jersey Lawyers’ Fund for Client Protection declares that the following New Jersey attorneys, having fully satisfied the requirements of the annual assessment, are hereby removed from the list of those declared ineligible by Order of the New Jersey Supreme Court dated September 19, 2012 and effective upon publication on September 24, 2012.

Abraham, Susan J., ’83, O/S

Abramson, Mark D., ’89, Ocn

Acosta, Erik C., ’01, Ber

Agostini, John J., ’79, Esx

Ambinder, Lloyd Robert, ’89, Som

Amorski,c Judith Gail, ’04, Mon

Andreoli, Anthony Michael, ’02, O/S

Andrews-Santillo, Ashley, ’09, O/S

Arena, Roxanne, ’93, O/S

Argeris, Stephen D., ’10, O/S

Arvanitakis, Katerina N., ’06, O/S

Azmy, Baher A., ’97, O/S

Babb, Amanda M., ’11, O/S

Bailey, Brian David, ’07, Esx

Baldwin, Elwood J. Jr., ’99, Cam

Basyuk, Sergey, ’11, O/S

Beattie, Robert William, Jr., ’86, Mon

Begley, Kevin J., ’97, Mon

Benson, Anna Marie, ’11, O/S

Bernabei, Ernest John III, ’86, O/S

Bertini, Joseph John, ’96, Ber

Bloom, Elana C., ’03, O/S

Bloom, Neil Adam, ’97, O/S

Bonomolo, Cara Marie, ’98, O/S

Bradley, Dante Joseph, ’07, O/S

Brandeis-Roman, Tracy, ’90, O/S

Brito, Victoria M., ’97, Hnt

Buckman, John Burr, ’95, Mor

Buffa, David Gasper, ’11, O/S

Bundy, Thomas Robinson III, ’00, O/S

Burbridge, John Joseph, ’93, O/S

Burgomaster, Jennifer Lee, ’10, O/S

Burns, Karen Saraco, ’89, O/S

Burns, Mary Elizabeth, ’87, O/S

Burton, Allen W., ’02, O/S

Calle, Grace Victoria, ’98, O/S

Calligy, Cathleen, ’92, Ber

Campbell, Victoria Brace, ’87, O/S

Capone, Joseph P., ’87, O/S

Capriglione, Scott Joseph, ’88, Mrc

Carbone, Scott William, ’00, Bur

Carducci, Leonard A. Jr., ’70, Wrn

Carr, Patrick John, ’87, O/S

Cartolano, Mariarosa, ’86, O/S

Cascio, Michael Charles, ’92, Bur

Case, Norris Hue, ’92, O/S

Cataline, Anne P., ’94, Bur

Cavanaugh, Christopher S., ’03, O/S

Cepeda, Michelle Anne, ’88, Mdl

Cesar, Alain, ’10, O/S

Chiaravalloti, Michael, ’99, O/S

Cho, Prudence H., ’11, Atl

Cohen, Meredith Siegel, ’97, Cam

Cohen, Robert T., ’77, Cam

Coleman, Craig Eugene, ’83, O/S

Conigatti, Thomas Robert, ’97, O/S

Connor, Noelle Anne, ’98, Glc

Cosgrove, Patrick Joseph, ’03, O/S

Crotty, Francis P., ’75, Ber

Cucolo, Matthew J., ’03, Mon

Cullari, Francis, Peter, ’94, Atl

Cunningham, Michael Robert, ’88, O/S

Curcio, David A., ’81, Cam

Daly, Thomas F., ’65, Mon

D’Amelio, John M., Jr., ’04, O/S

Davidson, Alan A., ’74, Ber

Davis, Nicholas Mihran, ’10, O/S

De Angelo, Joseph George, ’10, O/S

De Caprio, Ronald Vincent, ’97, O/S

Delaney, Edward Christian, ’87, Mdl

Despotovich, Dean John, ’80, Mor

Dewoski, John Frederick, ’01, Ber

Diana, Thomas R., ’05, O/S

Di Benedetto, Anthony P., ’10, Ber

Di Cicco, Domenick Charles Jr., ’90, Glc

Dillon, Deirdre Ann, ’89, Ber

Di Maria, Frederic Michael Jr., ’99, Ber

Dixon, Glenda Marie, ’93, O/S

Dooskin, Mara L., ’94, Esx

Doran. John P., ’67, Mon

Dornbaum. Neil Stephen, ’85, Esx

Dugan, Lawrence Joseph, ’90, O/S

Duncan, Dorothy Brown, ’92, Mon

Elfenbein, Randall M., ’93, Unn

Emouna, Matin, ’95, O/S

Enright, Donald James, ’96, O/S

Ershaghi, Lawrence Reza, ’09, O/S

Fava, Marco Emanuele, ’10, O/S

Finkelstein, Joel Steven, ’86, O/S

Fitzpatrick, Christopher Gerald, ’03, Unn

Fletcher, Nancy C., ’96, O/S

Flores, Christina P., ’07, O/S

Flynn, Brian Thomas, ’95, Cam

Flynn, Kristine Lee, ’97, Esx

Foley, Deborah Kim, ’08, O/S

Forman, Steven Clark, ’85, Cam

Fox, Susan Rachael, ’88, Esx

Frantz, Michael Alan, ’93, O/S

French, Steven R., ’02, Unn

Gallo, F. James, ’83, O/S

Garcia, Alexandra, ’01, Esx

Gardner, Allison F., ’02, Bur

Gastman, Gregory, ’98, Hds

Gauthier, Madelon, ’10, O/S

Gazdzinski, Eryk Anthony, ’84, Cam

Gelber, R. Zachary, ’02, O/S

German, Steven J., ’00, O/S

Gidding, Robert Brand, ’82, O/S

Gillis, Jennifer Lauren, ’06, O/S

Glaser, Andi R., ’00, Esx

Gleason, Martin Albert, ’92, Som

Globus, Julie Debra, ’99, O/S

Goldberg, Scott, ’90, O/S

Goodwin, Charles Pearsall, ’96, O/S

Gordon, Lorraine Machado, ’10, Ber

Gore, Christopher C., ’10, Bur

Grasso, Meredith P., ’01, O/S

Grasso, Thomas Michael, ’97, Unn

Greco, James Dominick, ’11, O/S

Greenwald, Jordana L., ’04, O/S

Grill, David Michael, ’93, O/S

Guyon, Kevin Charles, ’92, Atl

Hackett, Tracey Lenore, ’93, Esx

Hadley, Oswin Ewert, ’90, Hds

Haefele, Robert Turner, ’90, O/S

Hallenborg, Mary Ann, ’90, Bur

Hamberger, Joshua Adam, ’08, Ber

Harary, Daniel, ’11, O/S

Harrison, Eric Labes, ’93, Mdl

Healy, Kevin J., ’02, O/S

Hepner, Joseph K. III, ’70, CM

Hipp, John Francis, ’85, Ber

Holden, Yvonne Thomas, ’09, O/S

Hopkins, Thomas Joseph, ’83, Unn

Horn, Linda C., ’90, O/S

Horowitz, Joel Arthur, ’88, O/S

Hudak, Gerald P., ’07, Bur

Hunkler, Jennifer A., ’99, O/S

Ibrahim, Aiman, ’08, Pss

Janiec, John J., ’77, Esx

Jeon, Matthew Joonho, ’89, Ber

Jhun, Jane, ’06, O/S

Johnson, Shaka M., ’09, O/S

Joseph, Christine Alfieri, ’92, Hnt

Judge, Brigid Ann, ’11, O/S

Justice-Reinertsen, Courtney, ’11, O/S

Kagan, Linda Ann, ’90, O/S

Kaiser, Evelyn P. Raimondo, ’95, Unn

Kalfayan, Armand S., ’06, O/S

Kalma, Frederick J., ’70, Mon

Karcich, Danielle Marie, ’11, Som

Karol, John A., ’03, O/S

Katz, April Leslie, ’92, Esx

Keaveney, James Patrick, ’98, O/S

Kenton, Lestin L. Jr., ’10, O/S

Khan, Asim Marood, ’10, O/S

Kintzing, Hunter S., ’05, Cam

Klat, Yale Simeon, ’08, O/S

Klees, Aria A., ’90, O/S

Koenig, Jeffry Hal, ’92, Pss

Kollory, Peter S., ’94, Mdl

Konig, Robert Y., ’04, O/S

Kors, David L., ’86, O/S

Kostus, David Solomon, ’03, Hds

Kouassi, Philippe Pierre, ’07, Hds

Krakower, Todd Jamey, ’94, Ber

Kronenberg, Robert B., ’03, O/S

Lamarre-Sumners, Renee-Lise, ’94, Mrc

Lambiase, Susan, ’90, O/S

Landau, Douglas K., ’87, O/S

Lanier, Cheryl J., ’87, Bur

Lawler, Patricia R., ’90, O/S

Lee, Young Joseph, ’06, Pss

Lehman, Stephanie Fran, ’96, Ber

Levine, Benjamin A., ’11, O/S

Levine, David P., ’91, Mon

Levy, Cliona A., ’99, O/S

Lewis, Kathleen Mary, ’87, O/S

Liebman, Seymour E., ’89, O/S

Livengood, H.R., ’79, Esx

Loatman-Clark, Tamara Lynn, ’06, Esx

Lowenbraun, Renata D., ’89, O/S

Lukesh, Linell M., ’96, O/S

Mac Donald, John Edward, ’95, Mrc

Maidenbaum, Shalom S., ’87, O/S

Mandel, Aaron F., ’05, O/S

Mangan, Michael, ’99, O/S

Manganello, Janice, ’87, O/S

Mantzas, Dino S., ’81, Bur

Mark, Michael A., ’86, Pss

Martorana, Christen Anne, ’04, Cam

Marzano, Anton G., ’86, O/S

Maselli, David M., ’93, Mdl

Mathur, Anish Kumar, ’08, O/S

Mc Allister, Margaret A., ’95, O/S

Mc Donald, Andrew T., ’00, Mon

Mc Donald, Keeley A., ’98, Mor

Mc Garrah, Shannon Elizabeth, ’06, Mor

Mc Ginn, Timothy Michael, ’00, Mon

Mc Hugh, Edward Bernard, ’95, O/S

Mc Kenzie, Christopher J., ’92, O/S

McPherson, Shevelle, ’01, Cam

Mc Queen, Curtina R., ’03, Wrn

Mc Tamaney, Robert A., ’74, Unn

Medina, Ada D., ’03, O/S

Medina, Adonaid Casado, ’07, O/S

Mele, Armand, P., ’91, O/S

Mendelson, Eric Michael, ’09, Unn

Mennona, Virginia Gulino, ’89, O/S

Merber, Kenneth S., ’89, Esx

Metzger, Michael Francis, ’00, O/S

Milgram, Randi, ’10, O/S

Miller, Daniel Robert, ’09, O/S

Molotsky, Brad A., ’90, Cam

Monica, James Martin, ’07, Esx

Morales, Shannon A., ’07, Esx

Moreno, David L., ’04, Mon

Moses, Keith O., ’90, Hds

Muccigrosso, Mark R., ’94, O/S

Mulligan, Margaret A., ’85, Mdl

Munoz, Robert Bryan, ’03, O/S

Murphy, Tara A., ’90, Mdl

Murray, Laura P., ’11, Ber

Musoff, Scott D., ’94, O/S

Newmark, Arthur, ’02, O/S

Ng, Wanda Y., ’04, O/S

Nisivoccia, Jonathan Phillip, ’10, Pss

Novins, Charles, ’87, Ocn

Novoseller, Yisachar Dov, ’08, Ber

Nowak, Kenneth I., ’77, Esx

Oh, Eugena Christinie, ’08, O/S

Onsdorff, Keith A., ’74, O/S

Orel, Sergei, ’01, Hds

Ortiz, Wilfredo J., II, ’92, Hds

Osner, Donna K., ’92, Atl

Overton, Tracey D. P., ’02, Cam

Parrott, Amalie M., ’94, O/C

Paton, Melody L., ’83, O/S

Pavalow, Randee B., ’88, O/C

Pavia, Claudio Joseph, ’11, Mor

Pearce, Janiffer Elaine, ’94, O/S

Pearlberg, Alex L., ’92, O/S

Pearson, Fredric H., ’75, Unn

Pennington, David L., ’83, O/S

Perez, April A., ’11, O/S

Peroff, Bryan, ’09, Esx

Pescatore, Michael L., ’89, Esx

Pessolano, Clare M., ’87, O/S

Pinarski, Annmarie, ’01, Som

Pinczewski, Benjamin M., ’85, Som

Pomerantz, Michelle Lynn, ’10, O/S

Quinn, Patrick Joseph, ’11, O/S

Quinones, Remedios M., ’92, Mdl

Rabinovich, Ruslan, ’00, O/S

Radowitz, Bruce W., ’89, Unn

Rago, Louis P., ’72, Mor

Rea, Andrea Joann, ’99, O/S

Reid, Deborah R., ’94, O/S

Reid, Gregory Edward, ’08, Hds

Riccoboni, Dana Nicole, ’07, O/S

Richter, Irvin E., ’81, Bur

Riley, James K., ’82, O/S

Robinson, Cheri S. Williams, ’01, O/S

Roca, William J., ’86, Pss

Rodriguez, Veronica, ’05, Unn

Roller, Robin Maria, ’96, Ber

Rosen, Ronald B., ’67, Mon

Rosengarten, Sara M., ’11, Mdl

Rovins, Lori Reiner, ’87, Cam

Ruane, Edward P., ’80, Unn

Rubin, Michael S., ’82, Esx

Ryu, Woojong Andrew, ’90, O/C

Saijwani, Vinaya, ’90, Mrc

Samuda, Kwame S. K., ’11, O/S

Scaggs, Jeffrey P., ’10, O/S

Schirrick, Marisa Kristine, ’09, Hds

Schonfeld, Simcha D., ’03, O/S

Scott, Jennifer Lee, ’11, Hds

Seeger, Christopher A., ’90, O/S

Seemangal, Omesh V., ’04, O/S

Segreto, Antoinette Francesc, ’96, Ber

Serra, Anthony J., ’88, Mrc

Serra, Marc David, ’97, Esx

Shapiro, Michael A., ’83, O/S

Shelton, Fincourt B., ’87, O/S

Sheyfer, Marina G., ’09, Esx

Shimko, Daniel Stephen, ’08, O/S

Shkolnik, Hunter J., ’85, O/S

Showers, Jennifer L., ’93, O/S

Siedlarz, Joseph B. III, ’94, O/S

Simonson, Theresa M., ’93, Ocn

Sisskind, David W., ’87, O/S

Skolnik, Gregory Peter, ’11, Cam

Slattery, Jill S., ’80, Esx

Slavitt, Richard L., ’69, Esx

Smith, Dan S., ’87, Wrn

Spagnoletti, Robert J., ’87, O/S

Spina, Christopher Paul, ’06, O/S

Squillace, Joann, ’02, O/S

Sreepada, Sunila, ’09, O/S

Stamer, Michael S., ’89, Mon

Star, Scott Laurence, ’97, Mdl

Stern, Janet S., ’88, O/S

Steven, Michael T., ’91, O/S

Stevens, James R., ’79, Ber

Strauss, Michael R., ’89, Ber

Stubbs, Jesse L. Jr., ’98, Unn

Sudol, Walter E., ’75, Pss

Szafranowski, Jeanne M., ’86, Som

Tait, Kelly Bracken, ’95, O/S

Taub, Michael J., ’85, O/S

Taubman, Robert S., ’92, O/S

Taveras, Elizabeth, ’10, O/S

Thomas, Katharine Elizabeth, ’11, O/S

Thompson, Michael Thomas, ’97, Mor

Thomson, Barbara S., ’94, O/S

Topas, Reuel E., ’89, Ocn

Toppo, Carolynn, ’87, Ber

Torpey, Neil A., ’87, O/C

Tosch, K. Mallory, ’07, Hds

Treloar, Joseph W., ’04, O/S

Trenchard, Robert W., ’94, O/S

Tropiano, Nicolette, ’06, Atl

Tuck, Michele L., ’91, Mrc

Ugoezi, Ijeoma A., ’06, O/S

Vaccarino, Giselle A., ’01, Ber

Vanderlaan, Theodore Curtis, ’11, O/S

Vanna, Stephen C. III, ’98, Mon

Vilarin, Luis Felipe, ’99, Unn

Viola, Christina C., ’11, O/S

Volet, Jennifer L., ’05, Mrc

Votta, William J., ’02, O/S

Wagner, Keith J., ’92, Ber

Warren, Dwayne D., ’92, Esx

Warsaw, James Merritt, ’09, O/S

Watt, Christopher James, ’00, O/S

Weinbaum, Richard C., ’86, Ber

Weitz, Auri Lee, ’00, O/S

Wenk, Timothy M., ’01, O/S

White, F. Monique, ’03, Glc

Wieselgren, Sarah Lauren, ’09, Mor

Williams, David C., ’10, O/S

Williams, Robert Felder, ’11, O/S

Wilson, Timothy J., ’01, O/S

Wiseman, Robert, Jr., ’04, Bur

Wohlgemuth, U. Marc, ’02, O/S

Wongsuwan, Rosa L., ’88, O/S

Yu, Robert H., ’99, Ber

Zand, Michael B., ’10, O/S

Zeitoun, Anne, ’07, O/S

Zero, Bruce S., ’86, O/S

Zgoda, Richard M., Jr., ’10, O/S

Zimring, Joshua, ’00, Hds

Zuvich, Richard N., ’80, Mdl

New Jersey Lawyers’ Fund for Client Protection
Dated: November 14, 2012